Sign Up
|
Login

League Information › Serie D

Serie D

Serie D

Upload ImageUpload Image

Report ImageReport Image

Sponsor NameUnknown
Year Founded1948
Country
 
Italy

All Clubs

Crest Club Manager Stadium Location
AC Bastia 1924AC Bastia 1924UnknownStadio ComunaleBastia Umbra
AC Bellaria Igea MarinaAC Bellaria Igea MarinaUnknownEnrico NanniBellaria-Igea Marina
AC Belluno 1905AC Belluno 1905UnknownStadio Comunale PolisportivoBelluno
AC BraAC BraUnknownMadonna dei FioriBra
AC CastellanaAC CastellanaUnknownStadio ComunaleCastel Goffredo
AC CesenaAC CesenaUnknownStadio Dino ManuzziCesena
AC Delta Calcio RovigoAC Delta Calcio RovigoUnknownFrancesco GabrielliRovigo
AC EsteAC EsteUnknownNuovo StadioEste
AC Fidenza 1922AC Fidenza 1922UnknownDario BallottaFidenza
AC Locri 1909AC Locri 1909Unknowncomunale Città di LocriLocri
AC MestreAC MestreUnknownStadio Francesco BaraccaMestre
AC PratoAC PratoUnknownLungobisenzioPrato
AC RezzatoAC RezzatoUnknownCentro Sportivo Comunale RezzatoRezzato
AC SammaureseAC SammaureseUnknownCampo da Calcio MacrelliSan Mauro Pascoli
AC Savoia 1908AC Savoia 1908UnknownStadio Alfredo GiraudTorre Annunziata
AC Trento SCSDAC Trento SCSDUnknownStadio BriamascoTrento
ACD AstiACD AstiUnknownStadio Cesin BosiaAsti
ACD CampodarsegoACD CampodarsegoUnknownStadio ComunaleCampodarsego
ACD NardòACD NardòUnknownStadio Giovanni Paolo IINardò
AkragasAkragasUnknownStadio EssenetoAgrigento
APC ChionsAPC ChionsUnknownStadio Comunale Francesco TesolinChions
AS Martina FrancaAS Martina FrancaUnknownGino Domenico TursiMartina Franca
AS Valle del GiovencoAS Valle del GiovencoUnknownStadio dei MarsiPescina
ASD AdrenseASD AdrenseUnknownCS ComunaleAdro
ASD AlbalongaASD AlbalongaUnknownStadio Pio XIIAlbano Laziale
ASD Borgaro NobisASD Borgaro NobisUnknownStadio Walgter RighiBorgaro Torinese
ASD BusteseASD BusteseUnknownRoberto BattagliaBusto Garolfo
ASD FiglineASD FiglineUnknownGoffredo Del BuffaFigline Valdarno
ASD FrancavillaASD FrancavillaUnknownStadio Valle AnzucaFrancavilla al Mare
ASD GallipoliASD GallipoliUnknownAntonio BiancoGallipoli
ASD Jolly MontemurloASD Jolly MontemurloUnknownAldo NelliMontemurlo
ASD Lanusei CalcioASD Lanusei CalcioUnknownCampo Comunale Lixius LanuseiLanusei
ASD ManfredoniaASD ManfredoniaUnknownMiramareManfredonia
ASD MonticelliASD MonticelliUnknownStadio Comunale La CroceMontegranaro
ASD Muravera CalcioASD Muravera CalcioUnknownStadio Enrico RocchiViterbo
ASD NocerinaASD NocerinaGiovanni SimonelliSan FrancescoNocera Inferiore
ASD OltrepòVogheraASD OltrepòVogheraUnknownStadio Giovanni ParisiVoghera
ASD Polisportiva TamaiASD Polisportiva TamaiUnknownStadio ComunaleBrugnera
ASD Progreditur MarcianiseASD Progreditur MarcianiseUnknownProgrediturMarcianise
ASD Real GiulianovaASD Real GiulianovaGennaro GrilloRubens FadiniGiulianova
ASD RoccellaASD RoccellaUnknownStadio Ninetto MuscoloRoccella Ionica
ASD Romagna CentroASD Romagna CentroUnknownCentro Sportivo MartoranoCesena
ASD SancolombanoASD SancolombanoUnknownFranco RiccardiSan Colombano al Lambro
ASD SangiovanneseASD SangiovanneseUnknownVirgilio FediniSan Giovanni Valdarno
ASD SanremeseASD SanremeseUnknownStadio ComunaleSanremo
ASD Troina CalcioASD Troina CalcioUnknownStadio Silvio ProtoTroina
ASD VillabiagioASD VillabiagioUnknownStadio Comunale VestrelliVillanova
Atletico Roma FCAtletico Roma FCUnknownStadio FlaminioRoma
Aurora Seriate CalcioAurora Seriate CalcioUnknownStadio ComunaleSeriate
Avezzano CalcioAvezzano CalcioUnknownStadio dei MarsiAvezzano
Axys ZolaAxys ZolaUnknownStadio Enrico FilippettiZola Predosa
AZ PicernoAZ PicernoUnknownStadio Comunale Donato CurcioPicerno
Battipagliese 1929Battipagliese 1929UnknownLuigi PastenaBattipaglia (Salerno)
Borgosesia CalcioBorgosesia CalcioUnknownComunaleBorgosesia
Calcio Chieri 1955Calcio Chieri 1955UnknownStadio Comunale ChieriChieri
Calcio LeccoCalcio LeccoUnknownRigamonti-CeppiLecco
Calcio MontebellunaCalcio MontebellunaUnknownStadio San VigilioMontebelluna
Calcio PomiglianoCalcio PomiglianoNello Di CostanzoStadio Ugo GobbatoPomigliano d'Arco
Campobasso CalcioCampobasso CalcioUnknownStadio Nuovo RomagnolCampobasso
Casale FBCCasale FBCFabrizio ViassiNatale PalliCasale Monferrato
Cassino Calcio 1924Cassino Calcio 1924UnknownStadio Gino SalvetiCassino
Castelfidardo CalcioCastelfidardo CalcioRoberto CappellacciStadio Stadio G. ManciniCastelfidardo
Ciliverghe MazzanoCiliverghe MazzanoUnknown Stadio San FilippoMazzano
Citta di GragnanoCitta di GragnanoUnknownCampo Sportivo San MicheleGragnano
Clodiense SSDClodiense SSDUnknownStadio Aldo e Dino BallarinChioggia
Como 1907Como 1907UnknownGiuseppe SinigagliaComo
Correggese Calcio 1948Correggese Calcio 1948UnknownWalter BorelliCorreggio
Darfo BoarioDarfo BoarioUnknownStadio ComunaleDarfo Boario Terme
Derthona FCBDerthona FCBUnknownStadio Fausto CoppiTortona
Esperia ViareggioEsperia ViareggioUnknownDei PiniViareggio
FC Aprilia Racing ClubFC Aprilia Racing ClubUnknownQuinto RicciAprilia
FC FrancavillaFC FrancavillaUnknownStadio Nunzio FittipaldiFrancavilla in Sinni
FC Grosseto SSDFC Grosseto SSDUnknownCarlo ZecchiniGrosseto
FC NeapolisFC NeapolisUnknownStadio Alberto VallefuocoMugnano di Napoli
FC Ponsacco 1920FC Ponsacco 1920UnknownComunalePonsacco
FC VadoFC VadoUnknownStadio Ferruccio Chittolina,Vado Ligure
Fidelis AndriaFidelis AndriaUnknownDegli UliviAndria
Flaminia Civita CastellanaFlaminia Civita CastellanaUnknownStadio Turiddu MadamiCivita Castellana
Foligno CalcioFoligno CalcioUnknownEnzo BlasoneFoligno
Fortis JuventusFortis JuventusUnknownStadio RomanelliBorgo San Lorenzo
Gela CalcioGela CalcioUnknownVincenzo PrestiGela
Gelbison ValloGelbison ValloUnknownStadio Giovanni MorraVallo della Lucania
Grumellese CalcioGrumellese CalcioUnknownCampo Sportivo Comunale LibicoGrumello del Monte
GSD AmbrosianaGSD AmbrosianaUnknownStadio MontindonSant'ambrogio Di Valpolicella
HinterReggio CalcioHinterReggio CalcioUnknownOreste GranilloReggio Calabria
Igea Virtus BarcellonaIgea Virtus BarcellonaUnknownStadio Carlo D'AlcontresBarcellona Pozzo di Gotto
L'Aquila CalcioL'Aquila CalcioUnknownTommaso FattoriL'Aquila
Lentigione CalcioLentigione CalcioUnknownValente LevantiniLentigione
Matelica CalcioMatelica CalcioUnknownComunale MatelicaMatelica
ModenaModenaAlberto BolliniAlberto BragliaModena
Montevarchi AquilaMontevarchi AquilaUnknownGastone Brilli PeriMontevarchi
Nerostellati FratteseNerostellati FratteseUnknownStadio Comunale Pasquale IannielloFrattamaggiore
NK Kras RepenNK Kras RepenUnknownStadio comunale di MonrupinoRepen
Olympia AgnoneseOlympia AgnoneseUnknownCivitelleAgnone
Ostia Mare LidoOstia Mare LidoUnknownStadio Anco MarzioOstia
Pineto CalcioPineto CalcioUnknownStadio Mimmo PavonePineto
Real ForteReal ForteUnknownStadio Necchi BalloniForte dei Marmi
Reggio AudaceReggio AudaceUnknownMapei StadiumReggio Emilia
San Cesareo CalcioSan Cesareo CalcioUnknownStadio ComunaleSan Cesareo
San MarinoSan MarinoUnknownStadio Olimpico di San MarinoSerravalle
San SeveroSan SeveroUnknownRicciardelliSan Severo
Santarcangelo CalcioSantarcangelo CalcioUnknownValentino MazzolaSantarcangelo di Romagna
Sasso MarconiSasso MarconiUnknownCentro Sportivo G.CarbonchiSasso Marconi
Savona FBCSavona FBCUnknownValerio BacigalupoSavona
SC CaronneseSC CaronneseUnknownStadio ComunaleCaronno Pertusella
SC Vallée d'AosteSC Vallée d'AosteUnknownFranco CeruttiSaint-Christophe
SEF TorresSEF TorresUnknownStadio Vanni SannaSassari
Seregno CalcioSeregno CalcioUnknownStadio FerruccioSeregno
SF Aversa NormannaSF Aversa NormannaUnknownComunale Augusto BiscegliaAversa (CE)
Sondrio CalcioSondrio CalcioUnknownStadio Coni CastellinaSondrio
Sorrento CalcioSorrento CalcioRoberto SosaItaliaSorrento
SS Chieti CalcioSS Chieti CalcioUnknownGuido AngeliniChieti
SS Ischia IsolaverdeSS Ischia IsolaverdeLeonardo BitettoEnzo MazzellaIschia
SS NolaSS NolaUnknownSporting ClubNola
SSC BariSSC BariGiovanni CornacchiniSan NicolaBari
SSD Pro Sesto CalcioSSD Pro Sesto CalcioUnknownBredaSesto San Giovanni
Sulmona Calcio 1921Sulmona Calcio 1921UnknownStadio Francesco PallozziSulmona
Terracina Calcio 1925Terracina Calcio 1925UnknownMario ColavolpeTerracina
Trastevere CalcioTrastevere CalcioUnknownCentro Sportivo Vittorio BacheletRome
Unicusano Fondi CalcioUnicusano Fondi CalcioUnknownStadio Domenico PurificatoFondi
Union ArzignanoChiampoUnion ArzignanoChiampoUnknownTommaso Dal Molin StadiumArzignano
Union FeltreUnion FeltreUnknownZugni TauroFeltre
US Agropoli 1921US Agropoli 1921UnknownStadio Raffaele GuarigliaAgropoli
US ArzaneseUS ArzaneseUnknownAlberto VallefuocoArzano
US AvellinoUS AvellinoGiovanni BucaroPartenioAvellino
US BitontoUS BitontoUnknownStadio Città degli UliviBitonto
US FiorenzuolaUS FiorenzuolaUnknownStadio ComunaleFiorenzuola d'Arda
US Folgore CarateseUS Folgore CarateseUnknownStadio XXV AprileCarate Brianza
US GavorranoUS GavorranoMarco CacittiRomeo MalservisiGavorrano
US InverunoUS InverunoUnknownCentro Sportivo ComunaleInveruno
US Massese 1919US Massese 1919UnknownStadio degli OlivetiMassa
US PergoletteseUS PergoletteseUnknownGiuseppe VoltiniCrema
US PianeseUS PianeseUnknownStadio ComunalePiancastagnaio
US PoggibonsiUS PoggibonsiUnknownStefano LottiPoggibonsi
USD Audace CerignolaUSD Audace CerignolaUnknownStadio Domenico MonterisiCerignola
USD CastellazzoUSD CastellazzoUnknownStadio ComunaleCastellazzo Bormida
USD Latte DolceUSD Latte DolceUnknownStadio Comunale SassariSassari
USD LavagneseUSD LavagneseUnknownStadio Edoardo RiboliLavagna
USD OlginateseUSD OlginateseUnknownStadio ComunaleOlginate
USD RagusaUSD RagusaUnknownStadio Aldo CampoRagusa
USD Recanatese 1923USD Recanatese 1923UnknownStadio Nicola TubaldiRecanati
USD RignaneseUSD RignaneseUnknownStadio Comunale Rignano Sull´ArnoRignano Sull Arno
USD ScanzorosciateUSD ScanzorosciateUnknownStadio Comunale ScanzorosciateScanzorosciate
USD Sestri LevanteUSD Sestri LevanteUnknownStadio Giuseppe SivoriSestri Levante
Vigor CarpanetoVigor CarpanetoUnknownStadio Carpaneto PiacentinoCarpaneto Piacentino
Vigor LameziaVigor LameziaUnknownGuido D\'IppolitoLamezia Terne
Virtus BergamoVirtus BergamoUnknownStadio Carillo Pesenti PignaAlzano Lombardo
Virtus BolzanoVirtus BolzanoUnknownStadio DrusoBolzano
Virtus CastelfrancoVirtus CastelfrancoUnknownStadio Fausto FerrariniCastelfranco Emilia

Referees

NameMarco Zappatore
Nationality
 
Italy
NameEnzo Vesprini
Nationality
 
Italy
NameMarco Serra
Nationality
 
Italy
NameLuigi Rossi
Nationality
 
Italy
NameAntonio Rapuano
Nationality
 
Italy

League Zone